Podzim 2019

29.08.2019 00:00

Rozlosování ligy minikopané 2018 - 2019

                       
  1.kolo    Datum: 02.09.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:     Sokol Tokyjo        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 FC Dynamo Kolja   :   Slavoj Ahoj   SK Litomyšl   :   Sokol Sloupnice
18:10 Sedliště   :   AC Dárečci   K2 Mechatronic   :   SK Slavia
                       
                       
  2.kolo   Datum: 09.09.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:     FC Dynamo Kolja        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 Sokol Tokyjo   :   SK Litomyšl   Sedliště   :   Slavoj Ahoj
18:10 K2 Mechatronic   :   Sokol Sloupnice   SK Slavia   :   AC Dárečci
                       
                       
  3.kolo   Datum: 16.09.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:     SK Litomyšl        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 FC   Dynamo Kolja   :   Sedliště   Slavoj Ahoj   :   SK Slavia
18:10 Sokol Tokyjo   :   K2 Mechatronic   Ac Dárečci   :   Sokol Sloupnice
                       
                       
  4.kolo   Datum: 23.09.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:   Sedliště        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 Sokol Tokyjo   :   AC Dárečci   Sokol Sloupnice    :   Slavoj Ahoj
18:10 SK Litomyšl   :   K2 Mechatronic   FC Dynamo Kolja   :   SK Slavia
                       
                       
  5.kolo   Datum: 30.09.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:   K2 Mechatronic        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 Sedliště   :   SK Slavia   SK Litomyšl   :   AC Dárečci
18:10 FC Dynamo Kolja   :   Sokol Sloupnice   Sokol Tokyjo   :   Slavoj Ahoj
                       
                       
  6.kolo   Datum: 07.10.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:     SK Slavia        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 K2 Mechatronic   :   AC Dárečci   Sedliště   :   Sokol Sloupnice
18:10 SK Litomyšl   :   Slavoj Ahoj   FC Dynamo Kolja   :   Sokol Tokyjo
                       
                       
  7.kolo   Datum: 14.10.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:     AC Dárečci        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 SK Slavia   :   Sokol Sloupnice   K2 Mechatronic   :   Slavoj Ahoj
18:10 Sedliště   :   Sokol Tokyjo   SK Litomyšl   :   FC Dynamo Kolja
                       
                       
  8.kolo   Datum: 21.10.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:     Sokol Sloupnice        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 AC Dárečci   :   Sokol Sloupnice   SK Slavia   :   Sokol Tokyjo
18:10 K2 Mechatronic   :   FC Dynamo Kolja   Sedliště   :   SK Litomyšl
                       
                       
  9.kolo   Datum: 04.11.2019
  Hřiště "A"   Hřiště "B"
Pořadatelka:     Slavoj Ahoj        
               
Čas Domácí       Hosté   Domácí       Hosté
17:30 Sokol Sloupnice   :   Sokol Tokyjo   AC Dárečci   :   FC Dynamo Kolja
18:10 SK Slavia   :   SK Litomyšl   K2 Mechatronic   :   Sedliště