Tabulka střelců

16.04.2019 00:00

Aktuální po 14. kole

 

Tým Jméno hráče Počet branek
FC Dynamo Kolja Jiří Paclík 21
FC Dynamo Kolja Petr Kundera 14
SK Slavia Lukáš Tomšů 12
AC Dárečci Ondřej Hladík 11
SK Litomyšl Martin Frňka 11
Sokol Tokyjo Ladislav Severa 9
Sokol Tokyjo Michal Kopecký 9
FC Dynamo Kolja Tomáš Rumler 9
SK Litomyšl Jan Souček 8
AC Dárečci Jan Boháček 8
Sokol Tokyjo Radek Mandlík 7
Sokol Sloupnice David Bárta 7
Sokol Tokyjo Petr Kavan 6
Sokol Sedliště Lukáš Pechanec 6
SK Litomyšl Tomáš Kolek 6
Combo Daniel Uher 6
SK Slavia Petr Průžek 5
SK Litomyšl Pavel Fulík 5
FC Dynamo Kolja Ondřej Bačík 5
SK Slavia Martin Švec 4
K2 Mechatronic Zdeněk Skala 4
K2 Mechatronic Jáchym Janypka 4
K2 Mechatronic Filip Bureš 4
FC Dynamo Kolja VL. Paclík 4
S.M.A. Ondřej Novotný 4
Combo Václav Jetmar 3
Combo Bohumil Válek 3
Combo Jiří Hladík 3
AC Dárečci František Jirásek 3
SK Slavia Patrik Bureš 3
Sedliště Lukáš Buřval 3
K2 Mechatronic Nikodém Janypka 3
Sokol Sloupnice Filip Leksa 3
K2 Mechatronic Matěj Matoušek 3
Sedliště Petr Malý 3
Sokol Tokyjo Jan Kubík 2
Sokol Tokyjo Rado Slovik 2
Sokol Tokyjo Josef Němec 2
Combo Petr Vomáčka 2
SK Slavia Vladimír Novotný 2
SK Litomyšl Jaroslav Zeman 2
SK Litomyšl Martin Radimecký 2
K2 Mechatronic Matyáš Janypka 2
S.M.A. David Blajda 2
Sokol Sedliště Pavel Škeřík 2
SK Slavia Jiří Kubíček 2
Sokol Sloupnice Martin Černohorský 2
Sokol Sloupnice Petr Frank 2
AC Dárečci Karel Kříž 2
S.M.A. Michal Wirkner 2
Combo Tomáš Jůza 2
AC Dárečci Daniel Stodola 2
Sokol Tokyjo Tomáš Pražan 1
Sokol Tokyjo Lumír Král 1
Sokol Tokyjo Ivo Fryauf 1
Sokol Tokyjo David Kabrhel 1
Sokol Tokyjo Matěj Vrbka 1
FC Dynamo Kolja Martin Vejman 1
S.M.A. Vladimír Kabrhel 1
S.M.A. Jan Veselý 1
S.M.A. Fr. Veselý 1
SK Litomyšl Jiří Doseděl 1
SK Slavia Jakub Chroust 1
SK Slavia Jiří Klejch 1
S.M.A. Jiří Peřina 1
Combo František Culek 1
Sokol Sloupnice Josef Hynek 1
Sokol Sloupnice Adam Leksa 1
Sokol Sloupnice Ondřej Dostál 1
K2 Mechatronic Jiří Věneček 1
AC Dárečci Roman Janků 1
Sedliště Kamil Vokas 1
SK Litomyšl Mirek Hanč 1
SK Slavia Jakub Chleboun 1
Sokol Sloupnice Jan Šplíchal 1
FC Dynamo Kolja Ondřej Beneš 1
SK Litomyšl Ondřej Klusoň 1
AC Dárečci Josef Čermák 1
K2 Mechatronic Václav Štancl 1